Most Familiar Name:

Sid Kuller

Pseudonym of:

NickName:

Birth Name:

Sid C. Kuller

Alternate Name:

Birth Date:

Oct. 27, 1910

Death Date:

Biography:

ASCAP/BMI/PRS:

ASCAP

 

Approx. Year
TV Series Title
TV Theme Title
1964

[Ninety] 90 Bristol Court

Ninety Bristol Court Theme (w)

© Copyright 2001 by David Shields. All Rights Reserved.